Beth Staeckeler Real Estate Beth Staeckeler Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
406 Sawyer Street, Lead, SD 57754
1/35

$239,900

$239,900

3 Beds1 Bath2,177 SqFt

406 Sawyer Street, Lead, SD 57754

Listed by Beth Staeckeler of Blair Allen Luxury Real Estate LLC

Pine Hills Dr, Rapid City, SD 57702
1/37

$250,000

$250,000

4.51 Acres Lot

Pine Hills Dr, Rapid City, SD 57702

1010 N 7th Street, Rapid City, SD 57701
1/20

$315,000

$323,400

2.6%
6 Beds3 Baths2,562 SqFt

1010 N 7th Street, Rapid City, SD 57701

Rapid City, SD 57701
1/21

$315,000

$323,400

2.6%
2,562 SqFt

Rapid City, SD 57701

1000 West Boulevard, Rapid City, SD 57701
1/41

$550,000

$624,900

12.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,275 SqFt

1000 West Boulevard, Rapid City, SD 57701

1139 Paisley Terrace, Sturgis, SD 57785
1/34

$315,000

$328,500

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,752 SqFt

1139 Paisley Terrace, Sturgis, SD 57785

21251 Crest View Ct., Lead, SD 57754-0000
1/35

$1,075,000

$1,190,000

9.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,744 SqFt

21251 Crest View Ct., Lead, SD 57754-0000

Listed by Jeffery Christians of Real Broker Spearfish

Sugarloaf Court, Lead, SD 57754
1/6

$485,000

$499,500

2.9%
11.95 Acres Lot

Sugarloaf Court, Lead, SD 57754

Listed by Greg Klein of Century 21 Associated Realty

1711 9th Street, Rapid City, SD 57701-0000
1/44

$350,000

$379,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

1711 9th Street, Rapid City, SD 57701-0000

Listed by Jeffery Christians of Real Broker Spearfish

3511 Roughlock Lane, Spearfish, SD 57783
1/44

$495,000

$514,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths2,722 SqFt

3511 Roughlock Lane, Spearfish, SD 57783

Listed by Mark Kazmer of Century 21 Spearfish Realty

389 E CASTLE ROCK Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/68

$500,000

$549,900

9.1%
3 Beds2,062 SqFt

389 E CASTLE ROCK Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Ashley Blommers of The Ave Collective

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
Rapid City, SD 57701-0000
1/19

$278,000

$289,000

3.8%
2,464 SqFt

Rapid City, SD 57701-0000

Listed by Jeffery Christians of Real Broker Spearfish

Sturgis, SD 57785-0000
1/31

$330,000

$349,500

5.6%
2,070 SqFt

Sturgis, SD 57785-0000

Listed by Jeffery Christians of Real Broker Spearfish

1905 5th Street, Rapid City, SD 57701-0000
1/41

$160,000

$179,900

11.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt

1905 5th Street, Rapid City, SD 57701-0000

Listed by Jeffery Christians of Real Broker Spearfish

6699 Receda Street, Rapid City, SD 57703
1/48

$340,000

$359,900

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

6699 Receda Street, Rapid City, SD 57703

Listed by Ryan Kelly of Oak & Key Realty, LLC

11126 Wagon Box Drive, Belle Fourche, SD 57717
1/32

$728,000

$749,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,456 SqFt

11126 Wagon Box Drive, Belle Fourche, SD 57717

Listed by Michael Warwick of Great Peaks Realty

1614 Space Avenue, Rapid City, SD 57701-0000
1/41

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

1614 Space Avenue, Rapid City, SD 57701-0000

Listed by Jeffery Christians of Real Broker Spearfish

702 E Tallent Street, Rapid City, SD 57701-0000
1/34

$245,000

$239,900

2.1%
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

702 E Tallent Street, Rapid City, SD 57701-0000

Listed by Jeffery Christians of Real Broker Spearfish

21182 Lookout Trail, Lead, SD 57754-0000
1/36

$915,000

$925,000

1.1%
6 Beds3 Baths3,264 SqFt

21182 Lookout Trail, Lead, SD 57754-0000

Listed by Jeffery Christians of Real Broker Spearfish

2018 13th Avenue, Belle Fourche, SD 57717-0000
1/39

$240,000

$269,900

11.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

2018 13th Avenue, Belle Fourche, SD 57717-0000

Listed by Jeffery Christians of Real Broker Spearfish

716 Sunnyhill Road, Lead, SD 57754
1/29

$179,500

$179,500

2 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt

716 Sunnyhill Road, Lead, SD 57754

Listed by Kade Welfl of The Real Estate Center of Spearfish

12163 Morningside Lane, Sturgis, SD 57785-0000
1/29

$700,000

$758,000

7.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,968 SqFt

12163 Morningside Lane, Sturgis, SD 57785-0000

Listed by Jeffery Christians of Real Broker Spearfish

1724 Rustler Circle, Spearfish, SD 57783-0000
1/31

$699,000

$699,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,256 SqFt

1724 Rustler Circle, Spearfish, SD 57783-0000

Listed by Jeffery Christians of Real Broker Spearfish

11266 Monaco Place, Lead, SD 57754-0000
1/32

$1,022,000

$1,079,000

5.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,076 SqFt

11266 Monaco Place, Lead, SD 57754-0000

Listed by Jeffery Christians of Real Broker Spearfish

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Beth Staeckeler Real Estate
Beth Staeckeler

+1(631) 902-6095 bethfitzgerald84@gmail.com

311 N 27th st, Spearfish , South Dakota, 57783, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Beth Staeckeler Real Estate
Beth Staeckeler

+1(631) 902-6095 bethfitzgerald84@gmail.com